Solisten

Autistic DaughtersMusik
Thorsten BaenschTapezierung
Andreas BergerKomposition
Arne BergnerToningenieur
Martin BrandlmayrSchlagzeug
Matthias BreitenbachSchauspiel
Caspar BrötzmannBass
Mark BruederleTurntable
Paul BurgessBühne
Urs BumbacherVioline
Konstantin BühlerSchauspiel
Andy ChickenGitarre, Bass, Gesang
Carla CoburgerRegiehospitanz
Gabriel CoburgerKomposition, Flöte, Saxophon
Werner DafeldeckerKomposition, Bass
Ariadne DaskalakisVioline
Dirk Achim DhonauSchlagzeug
dieb13Urheberrechtsverweigerung
Karin DürrVideo-Postproduktion
Peter Nils DorénGrafik
Daniel van den EijkelTurntable, Programmierung
elffriedeInterdisziplinäres Malen
Elfie ElsnerSchauspiel
Silvia FässlerLive-Elektronik
Stefan FleckOrgelbau
fishyProduktionsleitung, Regie
FranzobelAutor
Hans Peter FrehnerFlöte, Konzept
FriedemannDramaturgie
Rafaela FußRegieassistenz Wien
Michi GeretschnigSchlagzeug, Gesang
Michaela GrillFilmkunst
Michael GrossTrompete
Jeanne GröllmannMaske, Kostüm
Peter GruberBassist
Lorenz HaasSchlagzeug
Johannes HarneitKomposition
Eva HartmannProduktionsleitung
Simon HatzlSchauspiel
Jack HauserBildnerische Intervention
Franz HautzingerTrompete
Steve HeatherSchlagzeug
Immanuel HeidrichVideo
Andrè JungSchauspiel
Helge HintereggerLive-Elektronik
Jeannine HirzelGesang
Sabina HolzerChoreographie
Frank KasterLicht
Sven KerschekBass
Martin KraemerBühne, Kostüm
Sylvana KrappatschSchauspiel
 
 
Jasmin KrauschRegieassistenz
Peter KozekMedienkunst
Klaus KöhlerSchauspiel
Barbara KrausGesang
Katharina KutilRegieassistenz
Ben LauberPro Tools Editor
Alexander LeiffheidtRegie
Gregor LuftBühnenmeister
Robert LunakDokumentation (Video, Foto)
Jan MachacekFilm-Studio-Mutation
makiMalerei
Marc MatterTurntable
Florian MeyerTurntable
Benjamin McQuadeKlavier
Martina MontecuccoliPresse
Daniel MouthonStimmakrobatik
Holger MüllerTechnik Berlin
Viktor MüllerKlavier
Robert G. NeumayrWebmaster
Ken NorrisGesang
Fritz OstermayrUnglücksforschung
Jan OttenDokumentation (Video)
Gudrun PelkerMezzo
Lorenz RathsHorn
Marcel RegenbergDramaturgie
Peter RehbergLive-Elektronik
Dean RobertsGitarre
Billy RoiszComputer Electrics
Elisabeth RolliSchauspiel
Nicola RomanòVioloncello
Hermann RothBühnentechnik Radowanhalle
Carolin RöckeleinVideo-Postproduktion
Tex RubinowitzBildende Kunst
Meike SchlüterSchauspiel
Bernhard SchabmayrKomposition
Philipp SchaufelbergerGitarre
Derek ScherzerSchlagzeug
Paul SchneggenburgerFotographie
Berthold SchneiderDramaturgie
Michaela SchwentnerMedienkunst
Patric SeibertRegieassistent
Martin SiewertGitarre
Albrecht SimonsHospitanz
Eva SobieszekVideo
Manfred SpitalerKlarinette
Barbara SpitzSchauspiel
Oliver StotzKomposition
Michael StrohmannComputer/Episkop
Martin StiefermannChoreografie
Ursula StraussSchauspiel
Martin TiefenthalerGitarre, Sopran- und Baritonsaxophon, Gesang
Anna TraufferKontrabass
Lothar TrolleAutor
 
 
Jorinde VoigtRegieassistenz
Doina WeberSchauspiel
Heinz WeixelbraunSchauspiel
Juliane WernerSchauspiel
Gerhard WillertRegie
Chris WillisKomposition
Matthäus WinnitzkiKlavier
Wolfram WittekindTenor
Christian WittmannSchauspiel
Siegmar ZachariasLecture-Performance
ZeitblomBass, Komposition, Kuratierung
Meïr ZörnlaibPresseassistenz
Klaus ZwickSchauspiel